Bucks County Council

[Printable Version] [month] [week] [day]
   
Show from:   To:    - Download Data as Filedownload
 
August 2014

August 24, 2014 Ockanickon Summer Camp Merit Badge Sign-Ups (Bucks County Council - Activities) - 1:00AM
August 25, 2014 Protecting God's Children (616) (Bucks County Council) - 7:00PM/10:00PM
August 27, 2014 Webelos to Scout Transition Training (616) (Bucks County Council) - 7:00PM/9:00PM
 
September 2014

September 6, 2014 Teen Rendezvous (905) (Bucks County Council) - 9:00AM
September 7, 2014 Teen Rendezvous (905) (Bucks County Council) - 10:00AM
September 13, 2014 Boy Scout Troop Leader Specific Training (906) (Bucks County Council) - 8:00AM/2:00PM
Cub Leader Training 09-2014 (Bucks County Council) - 8:00AM/11:00AM
2014 Commissioner Conference (906) (Bucks County Council) - 8:30AM/3:15PM
September 19, 2014 Wood Badge (922) (Bucks County Council) - 7:00AM
WoodBadge 2014 Waitlist (922) (Bucks County Council) - 7:00AM
September 20, 2014 Wood Badge (922) (Bucks County Council)
WoodBadge 2014 Waitlist (922) (Bucks County Council)
COR Training 09-2014 (Bucks County Council) - 9:00AM/12:00PM
September 21, 2014 Wood Badge (922) (Bucks County Council) - 5:00PM
WoodBadge 2014 Waitlist (922) (Bucks County Council) - 5:00PM
September 24, 2014 Chartered Organization Rep Training Daytime (906) (Bucks County Council) - 9:30AM/11:30AM
Chartered Organization Rep Training Evening (906) (Bucks County Council) - 7:00PM/9:00PM
 
October 2014

October 10, 2014 2014 Fall Camp-o-ree (612) (Bucks County Council - Hunterdon Arrowhead) - 4:00PM
Lenape Webelos Weekend (302) (Bucks County Council - Lenape District) - 6:00PM
October 11, 2014 2014 Fall Camp-o-ree (612) (Bucks County Council - Hunterdon Arrowhead)
Lenape Webelos Weekend (302) (Bucks County Council - Lenape District)
Wood Badge Weekend #2 (Bucks County Council) - 7:00AM
October 12, 2014 2014 Fall Camp-o-ree (612) (Bucks County Council - Hunterdon Arrowhead) - 11:00AM
Lenape Webelos Weekend (302) (Bucks County Council - Lenape District) - 10:00AM
Wood Badge Weekend #2 (Bucks County Council)
October 13, 2014 Wood Badge Weekend #2 (Bucks County Council) - 5:00PM
October 17, 2014 Punkin Chunkin Camporee (512) (Bucks County Council - Mercer Area District) - 5:00PM
Introduction to Outdoor Leader Skills IOLS Oct 2014 (Bucks County Council) - 7:00PM
October 18, 2014 Punkin Chunkin Camporee (512) (Bucks County Council - Mercer Area District)
Introduction to Outdoor Leader Skills IOLS Oct 2014 (Bucks County Council) - 10:00PM
Webelos Leader Outdoor Training Oct 2014 (Bucks County Council) - 8:00AM/10:00PM
BALOO Oct 2014 (Bucks County Council) - 12:00PM/10:00PM
October 19, 2014 Punkin Chunkin Camporee (512) (Bucks County Council - Mercer Area District) - 10:00AM
 
November 2014

November 7, 2014 Eagle's Nest NYLT November 2014 (9173) (Bucks County Council) - 6:00PM
November 8, 2014 Eagle's Nest NYLT November 2014 (9173) (Bucks County Council)
November 9, 2014 Eagle's Nest NYLT November 2014 (9173) (Bucks County Council) - 5:00PM
November 13, 2014 Protecting God's Children (616) (Bucks County Council) - 7:00PM/10:00PM
November 14, 2014 Eagle's Nest NYLT Nov 2014 Weekend 2 (Bucks County Council) - 6:00PM
National Leadership Seminar & National Lodge Adviser Training Seminar (Bucks County Council - Order of the Arrow) - 7:00PM
November 15, 2014 Eagle's Nest NYLT Nov 2014 Weekend 2 (Bucks County Council)
National Leadership Seminar & National Lodge Adviser Training Seminar (Bucks County Council - Order of the Arrow)
November 16, 2014 Eagle's Nest NYLT Nov 2014 Weekend 2 (Bucks County Council) - 5:00PM
National Leadership Seminar & National Lodge Adviser Training Seminar (Bucks County Council - Order of the Arrow) - 2:00PM

Bucks County Council, Boy Scouts of America
1 Scout Way
Doylestown, PA 18901
215-348-7205
EMAIL WEBMASTER
Member Login